Lista dei rappresentanti del Gruppo nei vari consessi del TCS

Consiglio d'amministrazione del TCS

  • Avv. Carlo Vitalini, Porza
     
Assemblea Nazionale
  • Avv. Fabio Stampanoni, Lugano
  • Sig. Elio Ghidini, Breganzona
  • Sig. Piergiorgio Grassi, Lugano
  • Sig. Alberto Trevisan, Lugano
 
Comitato Cantonale
  • Sig. Fabio Stampanoni
  • Sig. Claudio Salathé
  • Sig. Simone Boldini
  • Sig. Piergiorgio Grassi, Lugano
  • Ing. Lorenza Passardi Gianola, Bedano
 
Delegati del Gruppo
  • ARIGONI Enrico, Vezia
  • BAGUTTI Luca, Massagno
  • BALMELLI Tanja, Porza
  • BARATTI Anna, Ponte Capriasca
  • BARCHIESI Giancarlo, Canobbio
  • BERNARDAZZI Andrea, Agra
  • BERNARDONI Flavio, Cureglia
  • BERTOCCI Brunella, Cureglia
  • BETTOSINI Raoul, Lugano
  • BIANCHI Daniele, Lugano
  • BIANCHI Elettra, Melano
  • BILLECI Heidi, Villa Luganese
  • BOLDINI Roberto, Lugano-Viganello
  • BOSIA Luigi, Lugano
  • BOTTA Giorgio, Lugano
  • BRUGNOLI Gianni, Gentilino
  • CALVELLO Aldo, Caslano
  • CAMPAGNUOLO Antonio, Lugano-Aldesago
  • CANETTA Brunello, Novaggio
  • CHIARI Sandra, Breganzona
  • CROCI Raffaello, Lugano
  • CROTTI Silvia, Porza
  • DE MARCHI Ermanno, Davesco
  • DE STEFANI Clelia, Aranno
  • DOSSO Italo, Breganzona
  • FALCONI Stefano, Gentilino
  • FARES Giovanni M., Ponte Capriasca
  • FASSORA Roberto, Sonvico
  • FERRARI Enzo, Tesserete
  • FERRONI Roberto, Manno
  • FOGLIA Dario, Agno
  • FRISCHKNECHT Alberto, Lugano
  • GABELLA Jolanda, Breganzona
  • GALFETTI Roberto, Cadempino
  • GARGANTINI Sergio, Viganello
  • GAZZOLA Renato, Tesserete
  • GHIDINI Elio, Breganzona
  • GHIDINI Fabrizio, Breganzona
  • GIANINI Lilianne, Davesco
  • GRASSI Lucia, Lugano
  • HAAB Hugo, Cadro
  • INDERBITZIN-FRANZI Tiziana, Lugano
  • LEONI Franco, Rivera
  • LUCCHINI Antonio, Agno
  • LUCCHINI Niccolò, Lugano
  • MAGGINI Tito, Agno
  • MAIANDI Adelaide (Heidi), Lugano
  • MASCI Franco, Breganzona
  • MINA Stefano, Lugano
  • MONGA Mattia, Lugano
  • MORONI-STAMPA Mauro, Lugano
  • OLIVERO Sandro, Porza
  • OMBELLI Nello, Pazzallo
  • PACCIORINI-JOB Giancarlo, Breganzona
  • PADLINA Sofia, Viganello
  • PARINI Franco, Cureglia
  • PASSARDI Fulvio, Manno
  • PEDRAZZINI Lorenzo, Canobbio
  • PERSEGHINI Flavio, Castagnola
  • PERSEGHINI Flavio, Castagnola
  • PERSEGHINI Ugo, Castagnola
  • PIAZZA Dario, Anno
  • PIAZZA Manuel, Magliaso
  • PICCALUGA Daniele, Ponte Capriasca
  • PINI Consuelo, Dino
  • PONGAN Renato, Ponte Capriasca
  • REZZONICO Stefano, Cureglia
  • RIGAMONTI VILLA Graziana, Ponte Capriasca
  • RIGHINETTI Christian, Ponte Capriasca
  • ROSSI Bernardino, Ponte Tresa
  • SCALA Pablo, Montagnola
  • SCHNOZ Gianni, Lugano
  • SKORY Nicola, Viganello
  • STOPPANI Sergio, Bioggio
  • TERZAGHI Carlo, Manno
  • TREVISANI Alberto, Lugano
  • WEBER Jvan, Lugano
  • ZEDDA Giovanni, Lugano