Lista dei rappresentanti del Gruppo nei vari consessi del TCS

Consiglio d'amministrazione del TCS

  • Avv. Carlo Vitalini, Porza
     
Assemblea Nazionale
  • Avv. Fabio Stampanoni, Lugano
  • Sig. Elio Ghidini, Breganzona
  • Sig. Piergiorgio Grassi, Lugano
  • Sig. Claudio Salathé, Lugano
 
Comitato Cantonale
  • Sig. Fabio Stampanoni
  • Sig. Claudio Salathé
  • Sig. Simone Boldini
  • Sig. Piergiorgio Grassi, Lugano
  • Ing. Lorenza Passardi Gianola, Bedano
 
Delegati del Gruppo

Arigoni

Enrico

Vezia

Bagutti

Luca

Massagno

Balmelli

Tanja

Porza

Baratti

Anna

Ponte Capriasca

Barchiesi

Giancarlo

Canobbio

Bernardazzi

Andrea

Agra

Bernardoni

Flavio

Cureglia

Bettosini

Raoul

Lugano

Bianchi

Elettra

Melano

Bianchi

Daniele

Lugano

Billeci

Heidi

Cadempino

Boldini

Arch. Roberto

Viganello

Bosia

Luigi

Lugano

Calvello

Aldo

Caslano

Canetta

Brunello

Novaggio

Cereghetti

Damiano

Ponte Capriasca

Chiari

Sandra

Breganzona

Conrad

Corrado

Viganello

Croci

Raffaello

Lugano

De Marchi

Ermanno

Davesco

Falconi

Stefano

Gentilino

Fassora

Roberto

Sonvico

Ferrari

Enzo

Tesserete

Ferroni

Roberto

Manno

Flaccadori

Luca

Agra

Foglia

Dario

Agno

Frischknecht

Alberto

Lugano

Gabella

Jolanda

Breganzona

Galfetti

Roberto

Cadempino

Gargantini

Sergio

Viganello

Garzoni

Manuel

Montagnola

Gazzola

Renato

Tesserete

Ghidini

Fabrizio

Breganzona

Ghidini

Elio

Breganzona

Gianini

Lilianne

Davesco

Gianola-Passardi

Lorenza

Bedano

Grassi

Lucia

Lugano

Grassi

Piergiorgio

Lugano

Inderbitzin-Franzi

Tiziana

Lugano

Leoni

Franco

Rivera

Lucchini

Antonio

Agno

Lucchini

Niccolò

Lugano

Maiandi

Adelaide Berta

Lugano

Masci

Franco

Breganzona

Mina

Stefano

Lugano

Monga

Mattia

Lugano

Moroni Stampa

Mauro

Lugano

Ombelli

Nello

Pazzallo

Padlina

Sofia

Viganello

Parini

Franco

Cureglia

Pedrazzini

Lorenzo

Canobbio

Perseghini

Flavio

Castagnola

Perseghini

Ugo

Castagnola

Piazza

Manuel

Magliaso

Piazza

Dario

Agno

Piccaluga

Daniele

Ponte Capriasca

Pini

Consuelo

Melano

Pongan

Renato

Ponte Capriasca

Rezzonico

Stefano

Cureglia

Rigamonti Villa

Graziana

Ponte Capriasca

Righinetti

Christian

Ponte Capriasca

Rossi

Bernardino

Ponte Tresa

Scala

Pablo

Agra

Schnoz

Gianni

Cassarate

Skory

Nicola

Viganello

Skunca Grigioni

Tanja

Comano

Stoppa

Massimo

Taverne

Stoppani

Sergio

Agno

Trevisani

Alberto

Lugano

Umiker

Matteo

Mezzovico

Volonté-Pagani

Nicole

Cureglia

Weber

Jvan

Lugano

Zedda

Giovanni

Lugano